KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

2. kolo, 23.9.2018, 17:00

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
HK Plačkov94140050
TJ Sokol Chomýž - Sportcentrum51130020
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
HK Plačkov22787081.48%
TJ Sokol Chomýž - Sportcentrum271098075%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
02:59PLA [1:0] - Pšurný Aleš (Holík Karel)
03:51PLA [2:0] - Dobeš Jiří (Setinský Martin)
04:30PLA [3:0] - Holík Karel
08:37CHO - Prusenovský Jan (2 min.)
09:57PLA [4:0] - Pšurný Aleš (Holík Karel)
12:59CHO [4:1] - Sovadina ml. Petr (Duda Ondřej)
15:00PLA - Ondruš Dalibor - zásahy:7
15:00CHO - Hošek Jan - zásahy:10
2. třetina
21:07PLA - Hanák Marek (2 min.)
23:44PLA - Bečka Zdeněk (2 min.)
25:52PLA [5:1] - Pšurný Aleš (Holík Karel)
28:44PLA - Doležel Karel (2 min.)
28:51CHO [5:2] - Frajt Miroslav (Sovadina ml. Petr)
30:00PLA - Ondruš Dalibor - zásahy:8
30:00CHO - Hošek Jan - zásahy:9
3. třetina
31:22PLA [6:2] - Setinský Martin (Šerka Karel)
31:49CHO [6:3] - Duda Ondřej (Sovadina ml. Petr)
32:41CHO [6:4] - Duda Ondřej (Sovadina ml. Petr)
32:59PLA - Manďák Dalibor (2 min.)
34:24CHO [6:5] - Duda Ondřej (Frajt Marek)
35:56PLA [7:5] - Setinský Martin (Šerka Karel)
36:31PLA [8:5] - Pšurný Aleš (Doležel Karel)
37:23PLA - Bečka Zdeněk (2 min.)
42:26CHO - Skočovský Radim (2 min.)
43:52PLA [9:5] - Dobeš Jiří (Setinský Martin)
45:00PLA - Ondruš Dalibor - zásahy:7
45:00CHO - Hošek Jan - zásahy:8
Rozhodčí: David Valentík
Tomáš Kučera

Soupisky týmů

HK Plačkov
Č.HráčPostGAT
8 Setinský MartinU220
21 Šerka KarelU020
22 Pšurný AlešU400
10 Manďák DaliborU002
11 Holík Karel (C)U130
15 Dobeš JiříU200
13 Hanák MarekO002
14 Doležel KarelO012
17 Bečka ZdeněkO004
1 Ondruš DaliborB000
TJ Sokol Chomýž - Sportcentrum
Č.HráčPostGAT
13 Bartalský JánU000
8 Duda OndřejU310
20 Frajt MarekU010
14 Frajt MiroslavU100
16 Sovadina ml. PetrU130
10 Prusenovský JanU002
27 Skopal DavidO000
29 Skočovský RadimO002
21 Luža MichalO000
27 Žurek FrantišekO000
1 Hošek JanB000

Aktuální sezóna 2018/2019

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

10.kolo
18.11.17:00PLA-HAN
18.11.18:40RED-HOL
18.11.20:30STS-VIK
11.kolo
25.11.17:00RED-CHO
25.11.18:40HAN-STS
25.11.20:30VIK-HOL

VÝSLEDKY

9.kolo
13.11.STS-RED3 : 5
11.11.HAN-HOL7 : 9
11.11.PLA-CHO10 : 2
8.kolo
4.11.PLA-HOL9 : 2
4.11.CHO-STS4 : 8
4.11.RED-VIK5 : 0

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Aleš Pšurný6211476
2.Karel Holík7188102
3.Tomáš Kučera714770
4.Martin Nedbal8131030
5.Karel Šerka613850

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Martin Pospíšil594524
2.Petr Drábek632122
3.Radim Skočovský785314
4.Marek Hanák721114
5.Radek Kostrůnek7117412

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA