KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

2. kolo, 23.9.2018, 17:00

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
HK Plačkov94140050
TJ Sokol Chomýž - Sportcentrum51130020
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
HK Plačkov22787081.48%
TJ Sokol Chomýž - Sportcentrum271098075%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
02:59PLA [1:0] - Pšurný Aleš (Holík Karel)
03:51PLA [2:0] - Dobeš Jiří (Setinský Martin)
04:30PLA [3:0] - Holík Karel
08:37CHO - Prusenovský Jan (2 min.)
09:57PLA [4:0] - Pšurný Aleš (Holík Karel)
12:59CHO [4:1] - Sovadina ml. Petr (Duda Ondřej)
15:00PLA - Ondruš Dalibor - zásahy:7
15:00CHO - Hošek Jan - zásahy:10
2. třetina
21:07PLA - Hanák Marek (2 min.)
23:44PLA - Bečka Zdeněk (2 min.)
25:52PLA [5:1] - Pšurný Aleš (Holík Karel)
28:44PLA - Doležel Karel (2 min.)
28:51CHO [5:2] - Frajt Miroslav (Sovadina ml. Petr)
30:00PLA - Ondruš Dalibor - zásahy:8
30:00CHO - Hošek Jan - zásahy:9
3. třetina
31:22PLA [6:2] - Setinský Martin (Šerka Karel)
31:49CHO [6:3] - Duda Ondřej (Sovadina ml. Petr)
32:41CHO [6:4] - Duda Ondřej (Sovadina ml. Petr)
32:59PLA - Manďák Dalibor (2 min.)
34:24CHO [6:5] - Duda Ondřej (Frajt Marek)
35:56PLA [7:5] - Setinský Martin (Šerka Karel)
36:31PLA [8:5] - Pšurný Aleš (Doležel Karel)
37:23PLA - Bečka Zdeněk (2 min.)
42:26CHO - Skočovský Radim (2 min.)
43:52PLA [9:5] - Dobeš Jiří (Setinský Martin)
45:00PLA - Ondruš Dalibor - zásahy:7
45:00CHO - Hošek Jan - zásahy:8
Rozhodčí: David Valentík
Tomáš Kučera

Soupisky týmů

HK Plačkov
Č.HráčPostGAT
8 Setinský MartinU220
21 Šerka KarelU020
22 Pšurný AlešU400
10 Manďák DaliborU002
11 Holík Karel (C)U130
15 Dobeš JiříU200
13 Hanák MarekO002
14 Doležel KarelO012
17 Bečka ZdeněkO004
1 Ondruš DaliborB000
TJ Sokol Chomýž - Sportcentrum
Č.HráčPostGAT
13 Bartalský JánU000
8 Duda OndřejU310
20 Frajt MarekU010
14 Frajt MiroslavU100
16 Sovadina ml. PetrU130
10 Prusenovský JanU002
27 Skopal DavidO000
29 Skočovský RadimO002
21 Luža MichalO000
27 Žurek FrantišekO000
1 Hošek JanB000

Aktuální sezóna 2018/2019

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

17.kolo
20.1.18:45HAN-PLA
20.1.20:30RED-HOL
16.kolo
22.1.20:45STS-RED
18.kolo
27.1.17:00RED-CHO
27.1.18:40HAN-STS
27.1.20:30VIK-HOL

VÝSLEDKY

16.kolo
15.1.HAN-HOL3 : 6
13.1.PLA-CHO9 : 7
15.kolo
6.1.PLA-HOL6 : 2
6.1.CHO-STS6 : 2
6.1.RED-VIK15 : 5
14.kolo
16.12.PLA-RED5 : 7

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Karel Holík133918212
2.Aleš Pšurný113825138
3.Milan Náleza122714138
4.Petr Sovadina ml.132512138
5.Michal Višenka82414100

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Martin Pospíšil9125726
2.Radim Skočovský12148624
3.Petr Drábek942224
4.Radek Kostrůnek1224121218
5.Marek Hanák1332118

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA