KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

8. kolo, 5.11.2017, 17:00

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
HK Plačkov42110030
TJ Sokol Chomýž - Sportcentrum71240040
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
HK Plačkov24888077.42%
TJ Sokol Chomýž - Sportcentrum24888085.71%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
00:28PLA [1:0] - Kubiš Lubomír
02:15PLA - Hanák Marek (2 min.)
06:00CHO [1:1] - Bartalský Ján (Duda Ondřej)
11:15CHO - Skočovský Radim (2 min.)
13:35PLA [2:1] - Hanák Marek (Bečka Zdeněk)
15:00PLA - Cabák Jiří - zásahy:8
15:00CHO - Hošek Jan - zásahy:8
2. třetina
15:50CHO - Skopal David (2 min.)
18:11PLA - Pšurný Aleš (2 min.)
18:20CHO [2:2] - Skočovský Radim
19:10CHO [2:3] - Večerka Zdeněk (Skopal David)
23:37PLA - Hanák Marek (2 min.)
24:46PLA [3:3] - Setinský Martin (Šerka Karel)
30:00PLA - Cabák Jiří - zásahy:8
30:00CHO - Hošek Jan - zásahy:8
3. třetina
31:40CHO [3:4] - Skočovský Radim
33:16CHO [3:5] - Duda Ondřej (Bartalský Ján)
34:29CHO - Duda Ondřej (2 min.)
35:40CHO - Skopal David (2 min.)
39:20PLA [4:5] - Šerka Karel (Holík Karel)
41:00CHO [4:6] - Duda Ondřej (Bartalský Ján)
43:13CHO [4:7] - Duda Ondřej (Bartalský Ján)
45:00PLA - Cabák Jiří - zásahy:8
45:00CHO - Hošek Jan - zásahy:8
Rozhodčí: Jiří Osina
Tomáš Kučera

Soupisky týmů

HK Plačkov
Č.HráčPostGAT
8 Setinský MartinU100
21 Šerka KarelU110
22 Pšurný AlešU002
10 Manďák DaliborU000
33 Kubiš LubomírU100
11 Holík Karel (C)U010
15 Dobeš JiříU000
13 Hanák MarekO104
54 Morev JiříO000
9 Pospíšil MartinO000
17 Bečka ZdeněkO010
27 Cabák JiříB000
TJ Sokol Chomýž - Sportcentrum
Č.HráčPostGAT
8 Bartalský JánU130
16 Sovadina Petr ml.U000
23 Pohanka JaromírU000
14 Frajt MiroslavU000
21 Luža MichalO000
29 Skočovský RadimO202
27 Skopal DavidO014
7 Duda OndřejO312
17 Večerka ZdeněkO100
1 Hošek JanB000

Aktuální sezóna 2017/2018

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

21.kolo
25.2.17:00CHO-HOL
25.2.18:40HAN-VIK
1.kolo
27.2.20:45PLA-BAR
4.3.17:00STS-STS
4.3.18:40HAN-RED
4.3.20:30VIK-VIK

VÝSLEDKY

20.kolo
13.2.RED-BAR9 : 7
11.2.HAN-CHO4 : 3 (SN)
11.2.STS-HOL9 : 3
11.2.PLA-VIK9 : 6
19.kolo
6.2.HOL-BAR7 : 4
4.2.PLA-STS4 : 7

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Jaromír Vaněček186239234
2.Aleš Pšurný185632248
3.Petr Kuneš184826226
4.Petr Velinský1747242312
5.Tomáš Kučera1642281412

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Vlastimil Vajdák765144
2.Jakub Olša 1992740
3.David Skopal1981737
4.Tomáš Král181712536
5.Viktor Vodák1621130

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA