KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

15. kolo, 7.1.2018, 22:00

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
HK Plačkov83320020
TJ Sokol Chomýž - Sportcentrum40220020
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
HK Plačkov17467080.95%
TJ Sokol Chomýž - Sportcentrum34101212080.95%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
02:03PLA [1:0] - Pšurný Aleš (Holík Karel)
08:54PLA [2:0] - Šerka Karel (Kubiš Lubomír)
11:39PLA [3:0] - Pospíšil Martin (Pospíšil Martin)
15:00PLA - Ondruš Dalibor - zásahy:4
15:00CHO - Hošek Jan - zásahy:10
2. třetina
15:32PLA [4:0] - Pšurný Aleš (Holík Karel)
19:40CHO [4:1] - Frajt Miroslav (Frajt Marek)
20:15PLA - Šerka Karel (2 min.)
25:52PLA [5:1] - Šerka Karel (Setinský Martin)
28:18CHO [5:2] - Frajt Marek (Duda Ondřej)
28:48PLA - Hanák Marek (2 min.)
29:54PLA [6:2] - Holík Karel (Morev Jiří)
30:00PLA - Ondruš Dalibor - zásahy:6
30:00CHO - Hošek Jan - zásahy:12
3. třetina
32:58CHO - Duda Ondřej (2 min.)
38:44CHO - Luža Michal (2 min.)
40:12CHO [6:3] - Bartalský Ján (Skopal David)
40:22CHO [6:4] - Bartalský Ján (Motl Martin)
41:31PLA [7:4] - Kubiš Martin (Kubiš Lubomír)
44:31PLA [8:4] - Pšurný Aleš (Venera Jakub)
45:00PLA - Ondruš Dalibor - zásahy:7
45:00CHO - Hošek Jan - zásahy:12
Rozhodčí: Josef Buksa
David Valentík

Soupisky týmů

HK Plačkov
Č.HráčPostGAT
12 Venera JakubU010
11 Holík Karel (C)U120
20 Kubiš MartinU100
33 Kubiš LubomírU020
44 Manďák DaliborU000
23 Setinský MartinU010
21 Šerka KarelU202
22 Pšurný AlešU300
19 Pospíšil MartinO110
13 Hanák MarekO002
54 Morev JiříO010
00 Ondruš DaliborB000
TJ Sokol Chomýž - Sportcentrum
Č.HráčPostGAT
8 Bartalský JánU200
71 Motl MartinU010
16 Sovadina Petr ml.U000
14 Frajt MiroslavU100
20 Frajt MarekU110
7 Duda OndřejO012
6 Šindelek JiříO000
27 Skopal DavidO010
21 Luža MichalO002
1 Hošek JanB000

Aktuální sezóna 2017/2018

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

21.kolo
25.2.17:00CHO-HOL
25.2.18:40HAN-VIK
1.kolo
27.2.20:45PLA-BAR
4.3.17:00STS-STS
4.3.18:40HAN-RED
4.3.20:30VIK-VIK

VÝSLEDKY

20.kolo
13.2.RED-BAR9 : 7
11.2.HAN-CHO4 : 3 (SN)
11.2.STS-HOL9 : 3
11.2.PLA-VIK9 : 6
19.kolo
6.2.HOL-BAR7 : 4
4.2.PLA-STS4 : 7

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Jaromír Vaněček186239234
2.Aleš Pšurný185632248
3.Petr Kuneš184826226
4.Petr Velinský1747242312
5.Tomáš Kučera1642281412

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Vlastimil Vajdák765144
2.Jakub Olša 1992740
3.David Skopal1981737
4.Tomáš Král181712536
5.Viktor Vodák1621130

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA