KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

17. kolo, 21.1.2018, 20:30

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
Barex40310030
TJ Sokol Chomýž - Sportcentrum115150030
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
Barex3211912074.42%
TJ Sokol Chomýž - Sportcentrum23788085.19%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
03:44CHO [0:1] - Večerka Zdeněk (Duda Ondřej)
04:43CHO [0:2] - Mozola Jindřich (Sovadina ml. Petr)
04:55CHO [0:3] - Večerka Zdeněk (Duda Ondřej)
08:13CHO [0:4] - Skočovský Radim (Mozola Jindřich)
10:40CHO [0:5] - Skočovský Radim (Sovadina ml. Petr)
11:49CHO - Skopal David (2 min.)
15:00BAR - Gremlica Michal - zásahy:11
15:00CHO - Hošek Jan - zásahy:7
2. třetina
17:23CHO [0:6] - Prusenovský Jan
18:27BAR - Stodůlka Jiří (2 min.)
20:52BAR [1:6] - Kalvoda Marek
23:32BAR [2:6] - Král Tomáš (Stodůlka Jiří)
24:27BAR - Král Tomáš (2 min.)
28:34CHO - Frajt Marek (2 min.)
29:02BAR [3:6] - Matula Pavel (Kalvoda Marek)
30:00BAR - Gremlica Michal - zásahy:9
30:00CHO - Hošek Jan - zásahy:8
3. třetina
33:27CHO - Duda Ondřej (2 min.)
36:42CHO [3:7] - Sovadina ml. Petr (Skopal David)
36:57CHO [3:8] - Mozola Jindřich (Frajt Marek)
37:50CHO [3:9] - Duda Ondřej (Bartalský Ján)
42:05BAR - Matula Pavel (2 min.)
42:41CHO [3:10] - Skočovský Radim (Frajt Marek)
43:17CHO [3:11] - Bartalský Ján (Prusenovský Jan)
44:02BAR [4:11] - Horčička Dušan
45:00BAR - Gremlica Michal - zásahy:12
45:00CHO - Hošek Jan - zásahy:8
Rozhodčí: Josef Buksa
Libor Halás

Soupisky týmů

Barex
Č.HráčPostGAT
19 Horčička DušanU100
22 Kalvoda MarekU110
69 Kočař Filip U000
21 Matula PavelU102
666 Olša JakubU000
79 Tunker MichalU000
12 Král TomášO102
16 Stodůlka Jiří (A)O012
1 Gremlica MichalB000
TJ Sokol Chomýž - Sportcentrum
Č.HráčPostGAT
8 Bartalský JánU110
16 Sovadina ml. PetrU120
10 Prusenovský JanU110
72 Mozola JindřichU210
14 Frajt MiroslavU000
20 Frajt MarekU022
29 Skočovský RadimO300
27 Skopal DavidO012
7 Duda OndřejO122
17 Večerka ZdeněkO200
1 Hošek JanB000

Aktuální sezóna 2017/2018

VÝSLEDKY

3.kolo
31.3.PLA-RED5 : 4
31.3.STS-VIK4 : 9
2.kolo
27.3.RED-STS7 : 4
25.3.RED-STS4 : 8
25.3.PLA-VIK9 : 2
18.3.RED-STS7 : 3

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Jaromír Vaněček237648288
2.Aleš Pšurný2164382612
3.Petr Kuneš246334296
4.Petr Velinský2360322822
5.Tomáš Kučera2251341718

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.David Skopal23103749
2.Vlastimil Vajdák765144
3.Jakub Olša 1992740
4.Radek Kostrůnek3345192636
5.Tomáš Král181712536

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA