KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

5. kolo, 6.10.2019, 21:15

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
TJ Sokol Chomýž 42200040
Masaro UH71240010
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
TJ Sokol Chomýž 3381213082.5%
Masaro UH22787084.62%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
02:58MAS - Trněný Jiří (2 min.)
04:46MAS [0:1] - Knot Bronislav (Kahánek Jan)
05:10CHO [1:1] - Duda Ondřej (Večerka Zdeněk)
06:10CHO - Skočovský Radim (2 min.)
10:36CHO [2:1] - Duda Ondřej (Luža Michal)
15:00CHO - Hošek Jan - zásahy:8
15:00MAS - Hubáček Petr - zásahy:7
2. třetina
19:02CHO - Skočovský Radim (2 min.)
20:37MAS [2:2] - Jenčo Juraj
23:14CHO - Sovadina ml. Petr (2 min.)
26:47CHO [3:2] - Duda Ondřej (Večerka Zdeněk)
29:05CHO [4:2] - Frajt Marek (Skočovský Radim)
29:28MAS [4:3] - Knot Bronislav (Kahánek Jan)
30:00CHO - Hošek Jan - zásahy:12
30:00MAS - Hubáček Petr - zásahy:8
3. třetina
30:30MAS [4:4] - Masařík Martin (Mazúrek Tomáš)
34:26CHO - Skočovský Radim (2 min.)
37:09MAS [4:5] - Barák Martin
41:12MAS [4:6] - Jenčo Juraj (Barák Martin)
44:21MAS [4:7] - Barák Martin
45:00CHO - Hošek Jan - zásahy:13
45:00MAS - Hubáček Petr - zásahy:7
Rozhodčí: Tomas Šico

Soupisky týmů

TJ Sokol Chomýž
Č.HráčPostGAT
17 Duda OndřejU300
81 Frajt MarekU100
16 Sovadina ml. PetrU002
14 Chmurčiak MilošO000
7 Večerka ZdeněkO020
79 Skopal DavidO000
44 Skočovský RadimO016
18 Luža MichalO010
15 Žurek FrantišekO000
34 Hošek JanB000
Masaro UH
Č.HráčPostGAT
50 Barák MartinU210
3 Masařík MartinU100
19 Martinák AdamU000
43 Knot Bronislav (C)U200
68 Kahánek JanU020
51 Jenčo JurajU200
13 Gál PavelU000
39 Uherek Radek (A)U000
7 Mazúrek TomášO010
22 Révay MiroslavO000
30 Šonka VladanO000
5 Stašek Jiří (A)O000
42 Trněný JiříO002
30 Hubáček PetrB000

Aktuální sezóna 2019/2020

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

7.kolo
20.10.17:00DOG-PLA
20.10.18:40VIK-STS
20.10.20:30HOL-CHO
22.10.20:45RED-MAS
8.kolo
27.10.16:00PLA-MAS
27.10.17:40RED-HOL

VÝSLEDKY

6.kolo
15.10.MAS-DOG3 : 2 (SN)
13.10.STS-HOL1 : 11
13.10.CHO-RED7 : 4
13.10.PLA-VIK6 : 3
5.kolo
8.10.VIK-DOG6 : 5 (SN)
6.10.CHO-MAS4 : 7

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Martin Haničinec611740
2.Tomáš Kučera611652
3.Jiří Višenka610822
4.Michal Jiříček 610730
5.Jaromír Vaněček310550

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Radim Skočovský554112
2.Jiří Zahradnický443110
3.Petr Velinský47528
4.David Skopal41018
5.Roman Mynář31018

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA