KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

12. kolo, 24.11.2019, 20:30

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
TJ Sokol Chomýž 31110040
Masaro UH94140010
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
TJ Sokol Chomýž 34131110079.07%
Masaro UH248106088.89%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
01:33CHO [1:0] - Frajt Marek
04:39MAS - Gál Pavel (2 min.)
06:52MAS [1:1] - Žaluda Jakub (Gál Pavel)
10:18MAS [1:2] - Barák Martin (Foret Miloš)
11:50MAS [1:3] - Gál Pavel (Stašek Jiří)
14:57MAS [1:4] - Trněný Jiří (Žaluda Jakub)
15:00CHO - Hošek Jan - zásahy:13
15:00MAS - Šurý Marek - zásahy:8
2. třetina
15:37CHO [2:4] - Sovadina ml. Petr (Duda Ondřej)
19:34CHO - Šrámek Jiří (2 min.)
22:54MAS [2:5] - Žaluda Jakub (Šonka Vladan)
30:00CHO - Hošek Jan - zásahy:11
30:00MAS - Šurý Marek - zásahy:10
3. třetina
30:49CHO - Frajt Marek (2 min.)
33:26MAS [2:6] - Žaluda Jakub (Kahánek Jan)
34:42MAS [2:7] - Kahánek Jan (Žaluda Jakub)
37:57CHO - Šrámek Jiří (2 min.)
38:05MAS [2:8] - Stašek Jiří (Kahánek Jan)
40:35CHO - Skočovský Radim (2 min.)
44:09MAS [2:9] - Stašek Jiří (Žaluda Jakub)
44:32CHO [3:9] - Skočovský Radim
45:00CHO - Hošek Jan - zásahy:10
45:00MAS - Šurý Marek - zásahy:6
Rozhodčí: Jiří Osina
David Valentík

Soupisky týmů

TJ Sokol Chomýž
Č.HráčPostGAT
13 Bartalský JánU000
9 Šrámek JiříU004
17 Duda OndřejU010
284 Frajt MarekU102
16 Sovadina ml. PetrU100
10 Prusenovský JanU000
27 Skopal DavidO000
44 Skočovský RadimO102
21 Luža MichalO000
8 Klár PetrO000
14 Chmurčiak MilošO000
7 Večerka ZdeněkO000
1 Hošek JanB000
Masaro UH
Č.HráčPostGAT
28 Barák MartinU100
23 Žaluda JakubU330
19 Martinák AdamU000
68 Kahánek JanU120
13 Gál PavelU112
27 Foret MilošU010
50 Šonka VladanO010
7 Stašek Jiří (A)O210
89 Trněný JiříO100
17 Mazúrek TomášO000
94 Šurý MarekB000

Aktuální sezóna 2019/2020

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

14.kolo
10.12.20:45VIK-STS
15.kolo
15.12.17:00STS-DOG
15.12.18:40PLA-MAS
15.12.20:30CHO-VIK
17.12.20:45RED-HOL
16.kolo
22.12.17:00VIK-RED

VÝSLEDKY

14.kolo
8.12.DOG-PLA0 : 5
8.12.HOL-CHO1 : 4
8.12.RED-MAS3 : 6
13.kolo
3.12.CHO-RED5 : 3
1.12.MAS-DOG6 : 2
1.12.STS-HOL3 : 6

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Martin Haničinec133422120
2.Martin Barák112615110
3.František Rod112412122
4.Jiří Višenka11191184
5.Josef Buchta6181260

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Michal Macho1141328
2.Bohumír Zavadil10126624
3.Radim Skočovský131312122
4.Ondřej Duda131514118
5.Zdeněk Večerka1393617

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA