KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

3. kolo, 1.10.2017, 20:30

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
Barex30120040
TJ Sokol Chomýž - Sportcentrum91350020
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
Barex45161415083.33%
TJ Sokol Chomýž - Sportcentrum21966087.5%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
01:26BAR - Král Tomáš (2 min.)
02:39CHO - Frajt Miroslav (2 min.)
04:58CHO - Hošek Jan (2 min.)
06:23BAR - Olša Jakub (2 min.)
12:52CHO [0:1] - Sovadina Petr ml. (Frajt Marek)
15:00BAR - Gremlica Michal - zásahy:16
15:00CHO - Hošek Jan - zásahy:9
2. třetina
16:44CHO [0:2] - Duda Ondřej (Frajt Marek)
21:26BAR - Král Tomáš (2 min.)
22:31CHO [0:3] - Frajt Miroslav (Frajt Marek)
22:58CHO [0:4] - Pohanka Jaromír (Bartalský Ján)
24:56BAR [1:4] - Mlýnek Martin (Shromaždil Petr)
30:00BAR - Gremlica Michal - zásahy:14
30:00CHO - Hošek Jan - zásahy:6
3. třetina
31:19CHO [1:5] - Skočovský Radim (Mozola Jindřich)
34:18BAR - Tunker Michal (2 min.)
36:26BAR [2:5] - Tunker Michal (Hrabal Ondřej)
37:17CHO [2:6] - Frajt Miroslav (Frajt Marek)
39:35CHO [2:7] - Frajt Marek (Sovadina Petr ml.)
41:11CHO [2:8] - Frajt Marek (Sovadina Petr ml.)
42:15CHO [2:9] - Bartalský Ján (Skočovský Radim)
44:39BAR [3:9] - Horčička Dušan (Tunker Michal)
45:00BAR - Gremlica Michal - zásahy:15
45:00CHO - Hošek Jan - zásahy:6
Rozhodčí: Petr Osina
Jiří Osina

Soupisky týmů

Barex
Č.HráčPostGAT
12 Vajdák VlastimilU000
79 Tunker MichalU112
19 Horčička DušanU100
16 Shromaždil PetrU010
666 Olša JakubU002
Hrabal OndřejO010
12 Král TomášO004
8 Mlýnek MartinO100
17,1 Stodůlka Jiří (A)O000
33 Blažek Petr O000
1 Gremlica MichalB000
TJ Sokol Chomýž - Sportcentrum
Č.HráčPostGAT
22 Pohanka JaromírU100
8 Bartalský JánU110
20 Frajt MarekU240
14 Frajt MiroslavU202
6 Mozola JindřichU010
16 Sovadina Petr ml.U120
21 Luža MichalO000
7 Duda OndřejO100
29 Skočovský RadimO110
27 Skopal DavidO000
1 Hošek JanB002

Aktuální sezóna 2017/2018

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

21.kolo
25.2.17:00CHO-HOL
25.2.18:40HAN-VIK
1.kolo
27.2.20:45PLA-BAR
4.3.17:00STS-STS
4.3.18:40HAN-RED
4.3.20:30VIK-VIK

VÝSLEDKY

20.kolo
13.2.RED-BAR9 : 7
11.2.HAN-CHO4 : 3 (SN)
11.2.STS-HOL9 : 3
11.2.PLA-VIK9 : 6
19.kolo
6.2.HOL-BAR7 : 4
4.2.PLA-STS4 : 7

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Jaromír Vaněček186239234
2.Aleš Pšurný185632248
3.Petr Kuneš184826226
4.Petr Velinský1747242312
5.Tomáš Kučera1642281412

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Vlastimil Vajdák765144
2.Jakub Olša 1992740
3.David Skopal1981737
4.Tomáš Král181712536
5.Viktor Vodák1621130

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA