KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

14. kolo, 8.12.2019, 17:00

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
HC Reds31110060
Masaro UH60420030
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
HC Reds278910081.82%
Masaro UH22877088%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
03:27MAS - Trněný Jiří (2 min.)
09:16RED [1:0] - Židlík Petr (Náleza Milan)
10:17RED - Chytil Adam (2 min.)
14:30RED - Drulák Roman (2 min.)
15:00RED - Gremlica Michal - zásahy:8
15:00MAS - Šurý Marek - zásahy:8
2. třetina
16:11MAS - Trněný Jiří (2 min.)
19:05MAS [1:1] - Knot Bronislav (Masařík Martin)
20:24MAS [1:2] - Barák Martin (Masařík Martin)
21:44MAS [1:3] - Barák Martin (Gál Pavel)
23:26MAS [1:4] - Knot Bronislav (Masařík Martin)
25:47MAS - Knot Bronislav (2 min.)
27:57RED [2:4] - Kuneš Petr (Náleza Milan)
28:44RED - Chytil Adam (2 min.)
30:00RED - Gremlica Michal - zásahy:9
30:00MAS - Šurý Marek - zásahy:7
3. třetina
30:40RED - Běhal Roman (2 min.)
36:33RED - Chytil Adam (2 min.)
37:48MAS [2:5] - Barák Martin (Foret Miloš)
38:46RED - Běhal Roman (2 min.)
39:59MAS [2:6] - Barák Martin (Foret Miloš)
42:04RED [3:6] - Kuneš Petr (Drulák Roman)
45:00RED - Gremlica Michal - zásahy:10
45:00MAS - Šurý Marek - zásahy:7
Rozhodčí: Jiří Osina
Tomas Šico

Soupisky týmů

HC Reds
Č.HráčPostGAT
19 Židlík Petr (A)U100
99 Zavadil Bohumír (C)U000
20 Chytil AdamU006
25 Náleza Milan (A)U020
21 Drulák RomanU012
18 Frajt MiroslavU000
3 Kuneš PetrU200
88 Kostrůnek RadekU000
13 Banďouch RomanO000
11 Drábek PetrO000
5 Běhal RomanO004
1 Gremlica MichalB000
Masaro UH
Č.HráčPostGAT
28 Barák MartinU400
39 Uherek Radek (A)U000
3 Masařík MartinU030
43 Knot Bronislav (C)U202
26 Jenčo JurajU000
13 Gál PavelU010
27 Foret MilošU020
23 Žaluda JakubU000
69 Mynář RomanO000
89 Trněný JiříO004
94 Šurý MarekB000

Aktuální sezóna 2020/2021

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

2.kolo
29.9.20:00DOG-CHO
3.kolo
4.10.17:00HOL-VIK
4.10.18:40RED-DOG
4.10.20:45PLA-CHO
6.10.20:00STS-MAS
4.kolo
11.10.17:00MAS-DOG

VÝSLEDKY

2.kolo
27.9.HOL-MAS0 : 5
27.9.RED-VIK6 : 7
27.9.PLA-STS4 : 3
1.kolo
22.9.RED-HOL5 : 10
20.9.STS-DOG11 : 1
20.9.PLA-MAS4 : 3

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Jan Machálek25410
2.Petr Sovadina ml.25230
3.Radek Kostrůnek25230
4.Tomáš Berčík24310
5.Jakub Židlík24220

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Jan Škrabal 21014
2.Jan Hanzlík13302
3.Tomas Šico23212
4.Michal Jiříček 23212
5.Radim Šnirč23122

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA