KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •   KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA

Úvod » Zápis utkání

ZÁPIS UTKÁNÍ

1. kolo, 17.9.2017, 17:00

TýmStav1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Náj.Vyl.Využití
HK Plačkov82330030
TJ Sokol Chomýž - Sportcentrum42110020
BrankářiZásahy1.tř.2.tř.3.tř.Prod.Úspěšnost
HK Plačkov12534075%
TJ Sokol Chomýž - Sportcentrum22679073.33%

Průběh zápasu

1. třetina
02:49PLA - Venera Jakub (2 min.)
03:02CHO [0:1] - Duda Ondřej (Skopal David)
07:44PLA [1:1] - Kubiš Martin (Pšurný Aleš)
09:14CHO - Bartalský Ján (2 min.)
13:52CHO [1:2] - Duda Ondřej (Bartalský Ján)
14:01PLA [2:2] - Manďák Dalibor (Kubiš Martin)
15:00PLA - Ondruš Dalibor - zásahy:5
15:00CHO - Hošek Jan - zásahy:6
2. třetina
17:43PLA [3:2] - Kubiš Martin (Dobeš Jiří)
19:03PLA [4:2] - Setinský Martin (Kubiš Lubomír)
24:24PLA [5:2] - Venera Jakub (Bečka Zdeněk)
26:38PLA - Kubiš Lubomír (2 min.)
28:14CHO [5:3] - Frajt Marek (Sovadina Petr ml.)
30:00PLA - Ondruš Dalibor - zásahy:3
30:00CHO - Hošek Jan - zásahy:7
3. třetina
30:37CHO [5:4] - Sovadina Petr ml. (Frajt Marek)
33:00PLA - Pšurný Aleš (2 min.)
38:03PLA [6:4] - Pšurný Aleš
40:02CHO - Bartalský Ján (2 min.)
40:31PLA [7:4] - Venera Jakub (Kubiš Lubomír)
44:03PLA [8:4] - Kubiš Lubomír (Holík Karel)
45:00PLA - Ondruš Dalibor - zásahy:4
45:00CHO - Hošek Jan - zásahy:9
Rozhodčí: Josef Buksa
Petr Osina

Soupisky týmů

HK Plačkov
Č.HráčPostGAT
3 Venera JakubU202
15 Dobeš JiříU010
11 Holík Karel (C)U010
20 Kubiš MartinU210
33 Kubiš LubomírU122
10 Manďák DaliborU100
8 Setinský MartinU100
21 Šerka KarelU000
22 Pšurný AlešU112
9 Pospíšil MartinO000
54 Morev JiříO000
17 Bečka ZdeněkO010
00 Ondruš DaliborB000
TJ Sokol Chomýž - Sportcentrum
Č.HráčPostGAT
8 Bartalský JánU014
72 Sedlář VladimírU000
10 Prusenovský JanU000
16 Sovadina Petr ml.U110
14 Frajt MiroslavU000
20 Frajt MarekU110
7 Duda OndřejO200
27 Skopal DavidO010
21 Luža MichalO000
1 Hošek JanB000

Aktuální sezóna 2017/2018

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ

21.kolo
25.2.17:00CHO-HOL
25.2.18:40HAN-VIK
1.kolo
27.2.20:45PLA-BAR
4.3.17:00STS-STS
4.3.18:40HAN-RED
4.3.20:30VIK-VIK

VÝSLEDKY

20.kolo
13.2.RED-BAR9 : 7
11.2.HAN-CHO4 : 3 (SN)
11.2.STS-HOL9 : 3
11.2.PLA-VIK9 : 6
19.kolo
6.2.HOL-BAR7 : 4
4.2.PLA-STS4 : 7

STATISTIKY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Jaromír Vaněček186239234
2.Aleš Pšurný185632248
3.Petr Kuneš184826226
4.Petr Velinský1747242312
5.Tomáš Kučera1642281412

PENALTY TOP5

 JménoZBGAT
1.Vlastimil Vajdák765144
2.Jakub Olša 1992740
3.David Skopal1981737
4.Tomáš Král181712536
5.Viktor Vodák1621130

KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA   •  KROMĚŘÍŽSKÁ AMATÉRSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA